DO XXIX PERŁY PAPROCAN ZOSTAŁO

85d 16g 23m 19s
Archiwum / Wyniki

l.p.

Imię i Nazwisko

Dystans

Miejscena dystansie

Czas

1

Mateusz Wolnik

7

1

0:26:40

2

Rafał Kocur

7

2

0:31:32

3

Wojciech Derecki

7

3

0:32:05

4

Sebastian Patoła

7

4

0:34:10

5

Paweł Mazurowski

7

5

0:37:53

6

Natalia Kołodziej

7

6

0:41:27

7

Tadeusz Skwarczyńki

7

7

0:41:28

8

Małgorzata Pisarek

7

8

0:43:52

9

Jagoda Hryszko

7

9

0:44:11

10

Michał Mazurowski

7

10

0:44:53

11

Agnieszka Witkowska

7

11

0:45:54

12

Aleksandra Sałata

7

12

0:46:42

13

Sabina Kania

7

13

0:48:08

14

Katarzyna Ławińka

7

14

0:53:08

15

Łukasz Porwolik

14

1

1:18:33

16

Rafał Witkowski

14

2

1:21:18

17

Paweł Korasz

14

3

1:24:47

18

Joanna Kurasz

14

4

1:24:57

19

Rafał Lichawski

21

1

1:30:55

20

Jan Podowski

21

2

1:31:24

21

Artur Goraus

21

3

1:31:54

22

Michał Szuplak

21

4

1:31:58

23

Sebastian Gehr

21

5

1:36:17

24

Marek Stasiak

21

6

1:37:23

25

Alexander Murray

21

7

1:37:32

26

Kazimierz Hryszko

21

8

1:37:37

27

Sławomir Ławińki

14

5

1:37:39

28

Judyta Hachuła

14

6

1:37:53

29

Jacek Kowalski

21

9

1:38:31

30

Filip Porwit

21

10

1:39:34

31

Jarosław Banak

21

11

1:40:13

32

Jerzy Bugajski

21

12

1:40:32

33

Piotr Bartoszek

21

13

1:41:36

34

Magdalena Mardzyńka

21

14

1:41:40

35

Tomasz Malik

21

15

1:41:44

36

Małgorzata Obstarczyk

14

7

1:41:57

37

Michał Komornicki

21

16

1:42:34

38

Roman Polko

21

17

1:42:36

39

Wojciech Hajdyła

21

18

1:43:34

40

Krzysztof Bojarski

21

19

1:45:08

41

Mateusz Gwożdziak

21

20

1:46:22

42

Artur Żyrkowski

21

21

1:47:22

43

Sebastian Rajek

21

22

1:47:55

44

Krzysztof Woś

21

23

1:48:04

45

Grzegorz Kajzer

21

24

1:48:06

46

Adam Górniak

21

25

1:48:58

47

Łukasz Słomiany

21

26

1:49:22

48

Łukasz Musik

21

27

1:50:22

49

Marcin Opałka

21

28

1:50:54

50

Łukasz Nir

21

29

1:51:04

51

Lucjan Sabuda

21

30

1:51:11

52

Szymon Biolik

21

31

1:52:11

53

Artur Wrońki

21

32

1:52:20

54

Sebastian Macioł

21

33

1:52:23

55

Andrzej Florecki

21

34

1:53:07

56

Krzysztof Kluska

21

35

1:54:14

57

Mariusz Górski

21

36

1:54:18

58

Michał Klima

21

37

1:54:48

59

Renata Ksepko

21

38

1:54:52

60

Andrzej Radzioch

21

39

1:54:56

61

Dariusz Różewicz

21

40

1:55:05

62

Wojciech Stol

21

41

1:55:08

63

Łukasz Wieremiejczyk

21

42

1:55:22

64

Rafał Kontowicz

21

43

1:56:10

65

Jerzy Stypa

21

44

1:56:40

66

Damian Wilk

21

45

1:56:48

67

Piotrek Maćkowiak

21

46

1:57:11

68

Adrian Dzienny

21

47

1:57:42

69

Aleksy Szablicki

21

48

1:58:46

70

Aleksandra Loska

21

49

1:58:58

71

Henryk Góra

21

50

1:59:00

72

Andrzej Sałamacha

21

51

2:00:17

73

Jacek Stochmiał

21

52

2:00:26

74

Karol Kura

21

53

2:00:35

75

Jarosław Przeniosło

21

54

2:00:38

76

Mateusz Kleta

21

55

2:01:23

77

Anna Bystrzycka

21

56

2:02:29

78

Wojciech Kania

21

57

2:04:12

79

Seweryn Spałek

21

58

2:05:35

80

Andrzej Wojniusz

28

1

2:06:05

81

Zbigniew Wichrowski

21

59

2:06:30

82

Andrzej Wilusz

21

60

2:08:02

83

Tomasz Wilk

21

61

2:08:09

84

Łukasz Kocibowski

21

62

2:08:14

85

Mateusz Grabiec

21

63

2:08:14

86

Bernadeta Należniak

21

64

2:08:44

87

Katarzyna Kopczyk

21

65

2:08:44

88

Konrad Brzyski

28

2

2:09:40

89

Marcin Pawlik

21

66

2:09:55

90

Krzysztof Milczanowski

21

67

2:10:15

91

Maciej Mencner

21

68

2:11:00

92

Tomasz Dec

21

69

2:11:36

93

Grzegorz Olma

21

70

2:11:52

94

Aleksandra Olma

21

71

2:11:54

95

Szymon Cembala

21

72

2:13:32

96

Agnieszka Kowalska

21

73

2:17:43

97

Mieczysław Szewczuk

21

74

2:17:43

98

Leszek Pałys

21

75

2:18:22

99

Krzysztof Tomaszewski

21

76

2:18:27

100

Krzysztof Klimontko

21

77

2:18:33

101

Tomasz Solecki

28

3

2:23:04

102

Sebastian Wika

28

4

2:24:23

103

AnnaMaria Ryguła

21

78

2:28:22

104

Leszek Serafin

21

79

2:30:09

105

Zbigniew Kwiecień

28

5

2:33:49

106

Grzegorz Słodkiewicz

21

80

2:39:00

107

Sławomir Moric

21

81

2:39:01

108

Tomasz Poloczek

28

6

2:39:42

109

Dariusz Mardzyńki

28

7

2:40:44

110

Wojciech Maśka

28

8

2:47:05

111

Henryk Malcharek

28

9

2:50:59

112

Michał Fidor

28

10

2:51:23

113

Tomasz Kuliński

42

1

2:59:37

114

Robert Goleń

42

2

3:36:28

115

Zdzisław Ptak

42

3

3:40:04

116

Damian Jureczko

35

1

3:45:10

117

Jarosław Reguła

42

4

3:47:35

118

Dariusz Potuszyńki

42

5

3:49:46

119

Maciej Gaik

42

6

3:50:43

120

Grzegorz Kaganiec

42

7

3:51:41

121

Mariusz Szostak

42

8

3:52:45

122

Grzegorz Jankowski

42

9

3:54:08

123

Adrian Mencner

42

10

3:55:10

124

Marcin Adamiec

42

11

3:56:23

125

Drago Boroja

42

12

4:11:18

126

Krzysztof Pobożniak

42

13

4:11:27

127

Marcin Basińki

42

14

4:23:07

128

Janusz Gąsiorek

42

15

4:26:17

129

Adam Goebel

42

16

4:27:09

130

Andrzej Obstarczyk

42

17

4:49:46

131

Sławomir Pązik

42

18

4:59:55

Partnerzy
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner