DO XXVIII PERŁY PAPROCAN ZOSTAŁO

85d 16g 23m 19s
Archiwum / Wyniki

l.p.

Imię i Nazwisko

Dystans

Miejscena dystansie

Czas

1

Mariusz Lange

7

1

0:31:04

2

Katarzyna Warzocha

7

2

0:39:53

3

Anna Magalska

7

3

0:41:44

4

Krzysztof Piss

7

4

0:42:28

5

Wojciech Parzych

7

5

0:44:54

6

Łucja Ptak

7

6

0:46:20

7

Joanna Winczura

7

6

0:46:20

8

Adam Stokowy

7

8

0:47:12

9

Andrzej Brania

7

9

0:47:37

10

Grażyna Piekoszowska

7

10

0:48:25

11

Mściwoj Stachura

14

1

1:05:01

12

Mieszko Kasielnik

7

11

1:05:59

13

Rafał Adamczyk

14

2

1:12:30

14

Krzysztof Wojtowicz

14

2

1:12:30

15

Daniel Magalski

14

4

1:17:09

16

Ryszard Mitoś

14

5

1:20:04

17

Tomasz Szwed

14

6

1:26:16

18

Jarosław Banak

14

7

1:27:03

19

Leszek Piasecki

14

8

1:27:38

20

Damian Pilszek

14

9

1:27:56

21

Grzegorz Szymura

21

1

1:32:04

22

Marek Gadziński

21

2

1:32:38

23

Agnieszka Nickel

14

10

1:33:29

24

Andrzej Nickel

14

10

1:33:29

25

Magdalena Banyś

14

12

1:33:52

26

Sławomir Hatala

21

3

1:34:59

27

Piotr Szostak

21

4

1:37:56

28

Tadeusz Sambak

21

5

1:38:09

29

Bogdan Gaweł

21

6

1:38:34

30

Grzegorz Basta

21

7

1:39:29

31

Artur Żelichowski

21

8

1:40:01

32

Antoni Ćwik

21

9

1:40:07

33

Marek Maciejewski

21

10

1:40:37

34

Zdzisław Ptak

21

11

1:40:43

35

Michał Skrzypczyk

21

12

1:42:11

36

Daniel Wójcik

21

13

1:42:30

37

Waldemar Stefańczuk

21

14

1:43:57

38

Damian Wojciechowski

21

15

1:48:59

39

Jacek Ligęza

21

16

1:49:15

40

Krzysztof Lesik

21

17

1:49:21

41

Andrzej Czerwiński

21

18

1:51:11

42

Krzysztof Woś

21

19

1:51:52

43

Adam Jarzębowicz

21

20

1:52:19

44

Alois Kubulus

21

21

1:52:56

45

Krzysztof Sklorz

21

21

1:52:56

46

Franciszek Mielniczuk

21

23

1:53:02

47

Joanna Żytkiewicz

21

24

1:54:30

48

Robert Sklorz

21

25

1:54:33

49

Tomasz Kulpok

21

26

1:55:59

50

Tomasz Smołuch

21

27

1:56:17

51

Adam Krzystolik

21

28

1:58:07

52

Leszek Chylaszek

21

29

1:58:13

53

Jacek Frucz

21

30

1:59:34

54

Tadeusz Chrzan

21

31

2:00:01

55

Rafał Woźniak

21

32

2:00:07

56

Iwona Król

21

33

2:00:39

57

Miras Witas

21

33

2:00:39

58

Łukasz Borowicz

21

35

2:01:34

59

Krzysztof Bojarski

21

36

2:02:55

60

Mateusz Nawrocki

21

37

2:05:17

61

Jan Tetla

21

37

2:05:17

62

Marek Dłużniewski

21

39

2:06:17

63

Dariusz Andrzejewski

21

40

2:07:58

64

Piotr Winczura

21

40

2:07:58

65

Paweł Opaczyk

21

42

2:09:08

66

Andrzej Ślęzak

21

42

2:09:08

67

Mirosław Michalak

21

44

2:09:27

68

Piotr Kurczyk

21

45

2:09:59

69

Iwona Galman

21

46

2:10:34

70

Krystyna Gadzińska

21

47

2:13:02

71

Rafał Jankowski

21

48

2:13:08

72

Ireneusz Goraj

21

49

2:14:19

73

Jacek Miętka

21

50

2:15:55

74

Sławomir Banaś

21

51

2:18:57

75

Jan Udolf

21

52

2:23:08

76

Tomasz Cyganik

21

53

2:26:27

77

Maria Chłodek

21

54

2:27:05

78

Grzegorz Wnuk

21

54

2:27:05

79

Łukasz Bluzek

28

1

2:33:26

80

Sławomir Krajewski

28

2

2:35:59

81

Tomasz Piekoszowski

21

56

2:37:55

82

Marek Ciszyński

28

3

2:39:25

83

Magdalena Deja

21

57

2:42:19

84

Tymoteusz Majchrzak

21

57

2:42:19

85

Andrzej Brózda

21

59

2:49:24

86

Andrzej Obstarczyk

28

4

3:17:17

87

Jerzy Kot

28

5

3:17:17

88

Mariusz Szostak

42

1

3:28:10

89

Wacław Czuchwicki

42

2

3:28:50

90

Marcin Wójtowicz

42

3

3:34:34

91

Janusz Stępniak

35

1

3:35:10

92

Tomasz Kuliński

42

4

3:38:57

93

Marek Obstoj

35

2

3:46:05

94

Stanisław Giemza

42

5

3:56:00

95

Drago Boroja

42

6

4:11:50

96

Marcin Maćkowski

42

7

4:25:30

97

Tomasz Jankowski

35

3

4:27:09

98

Janusz Pietrzak

42

8

4:58:14

Partnerzy
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner