DO XXVIII PERŁY PAPROCAN ZOSTAŁO

85d 16g 23m 19s
Archiwum / Wyniki

l.p.

Imię i Nazwisko

Dystans

Miejscena dystansie

Czas

1

Andrzej Fuchs

7

1

0:26:35

2

Zbigniew Wyleciał

7

2

0:30:03

3

Grażyna Dubas

7

3

0:36:49

4

Krzysztof Pomykała

7

4

0:42:01

5

Anna Smajdor

7

5

0:47:59

6

Lucyna Jankowska

14

1

1:05:41

7

Krzysztof Bojarski

14

2

1:06:53

8

Paweł Tandyrak

14

3

1:14:27

9

Marcin Gajda

14

4

1:14:58

10

Łukasz Bobiński

14

5

1:15:32

11

Karol Szmelik

14

6

1:18:07

12

Eugeniusz Piłat

14

7

1:22:15

13

Tadeusz Sambak

21

1

1:27:46

14

Grzegorz Szymura

21

2

1:28:29

15

Lech Głowiak

21

3

1:29:05

16

Mirosław Sindera

21

4

1:35:19

17

Leszek Mielcarek

21

5

1:35:39

18

Artur Goraus

21

6

1:38:20

19

Dorota Wyleciał

21

7

1:38:26

20

Tomasz Stęclik

14

8

1:39:34

21

Jacek Wnuk

21

8

1:40:10

22

Rafał Kontowicz

21

9

1:40:22

23

Marcin Niedopytalski

21

10

1:43:25

24

Arkadiusz Dubas

21

11

1:43:32

25

Norbert Opalla

21

12

1:43:58

26

Artur Miros

21

13

1:49:33

27

Jarosław Reclik

21

14

1:50:40

28

Tomasz Stankiewicz

21

15

1:51:30

29

Ryszard Stankiewicz

21

16

1:53:11

30

Jakub Wygrabek

21

17

1:55:08

31

Andrzej Obstarczyk

21

18

1:57:12

32

Andrzej Ślęzak

21

19

1:58:33

33

Patryk Koźmiński

21

20

1:58:36

34

Barbara Jakubczyk

21

21

1:59:20

35

Kazimierz Łopatka

21

22

1:59:27

36

Wojciech Cembala

21

23

1:59:37

37

Edward Cichos

21

24

1:59:46

38

Rafał Stwora

28

1

2:01:00

39

Zbigniew Dobrowolski

21

25

2:02:28

40

Krzysztof Zemla

21

26

2:05:12

41

Grzegorz Gąszcz

21

27

2:05:17

42

Tomasz Kawulok

21

28

2:08:19

43

Leszek Buczak

21

29

2:08:40

44

Marek Malisz

21

30

2:16:28

45

Wojciech Brandys

21

31

2:21:18

46

Tomasz Lewicki

28

2

2:22:48

47

Marian Wybrańczyk

21

32

2:29:19

48

Łukasz Gluza

28

3

2:30:10

49

Robert Gudowski

28

4

2:52:49

50

Małgorzata Obstarczyk

28

5

2:57:36

51

Maciej Mierkułow

28

6

3:05:28

52

Tomasz Piekoszowski

28

7

3:06:30

53

Andrzej Strojny

42

1

3:22:05

54

Krzysztof Czupryna

42

2

3:34:51

55

Mirosław Wira

42

3

3:42:32

56

Piotr Maryniok

42

4

3:50:22

57

Tomasz Kuliński

42

5

3:52:53

58

Jacek Rudy

42

6

3:53:43

59

Ireneusz Copija

42

7

3:58:07

60

Leszek Naziemiec

42

8

3:59:09

61

Grzegorz Wawrzyczek

42

9

4:08:15

62

Jan Udolf

42

10

4:10:24

63

Aldona Uszyńska

42

11

4:10:31

64

Szymon Haksa

42

12

4:19:46

65

Łukasz Aksamit

42

13

4:40:56

66

Marian Niesler

42

14

4:55:18

Partnerzy
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner