DO XXIX PERŁY PAPROCAN ZOSTAŁO

85d 16g 23m 19s
Archiwum / Wyniki

l.p.

Imię i Nazwisko

Dystans

Miejscena dystansie

Czas

1

Roman Blimke

7

1

0:35:10

2

Wojciech Lach

7

2

0:41:07

3

Justyna Kos

7

3

0:45:37

4

Tomasz Kos

7

4

0:45:37

5

Leszek Naziemiec

7

5

0:45:57

6

Teresa Stukator

7

6

0:46:54

7

Krystyna Mzyk

7

7

0:46:55

8

Andrzej Wrzesiński

14

1

0:58:04

9

Bogdan Kaszuba

14

2

1:04:29

10

Henryk Góral

14

3

1:04:43

11

Jacek Nitka

14

4

1:04:43

12

Jan Podowski

14

5

1:04:43

13

Kazimierz Adamczyk

14

6

1:04:43

14

Alessandro Torresani

14

7

1:07:15

15

Piotr Pryga

14

8

1:08:28

16

Janusz Mzyk

14

9

1:11:30

17

Katarzyna Zastawny

14

10

1:15:30

18

Krzysztof Bieda

14

11

1:18:26

19

Wojciech Czernek

21

1

1:26:32

20

Paweł Szymański

14

12

1:27:23

21

Paweł Ledwoń

21

2

1:31:24

22

Tadeusz Sambak

21

3

1:40:41

23

Zbigniew Milo

21

4

1:42:06

24

Jacek Kulik

21

5

1:45:33

25

Marcin Gajda

21

6

1:45:43

26

Paweł Zwonek

21

7

1:46:50

27

Bartłomiej Kowalski

21

8

1:47:27

28

Paweł Franczak

21

9

1:47:53

29

Łukasz Gluza

21

10

1:48:46

30

Zdzisław Szymczyna

21

11

1:48:59

31

Kazimierz Hyrnik

21

12

1:49:44

32

Justyna Adamus

21

13

1:50:42

33

Leszek Papała

21

14

1:50:43

34

Marek Pawlak

21

15

1:50:45

35

Katarzyna Gdowska

21

16

1:51:21

36

Rafał Wróbel

21

17

1:51:33

37

Piotr Rydz

21

18

1:52:44

38

Ewa Szczypczyk

21

19

1:52:46

39

Dariusz Ścisło

21

20

1:52:46

40

Ryszard Zastawny

21

21

1:53:09

41

Elżbieta Chłap

21

22

1:56:58

42

Wioletta Handzel

21

23

1:58:59

43

Jarosław Petera

21

24

2:03:18

44

Marek Pęczak

21

25

2:08:12

45

Janusz Pytel

28

1

2:09:56

46

Bogusław Turza

28

2

2:09:56

47

Grzegorz Szymura

28

3

2:11:54

48

Adam Moszyński

21

26

2:15:21

49

Maciej Mierkułow

21

27

2:20:05

50

Krzysztof Gabrysz

21

28

2:28:31

51

Sławomir Krajewski

28

4

2:35:46

52

Miras Witas

28

5

2:35:46

53

Andrzej Kaczmarek

28

6

3:00:00

54

Bronisław Szudzik

35

1

3:24:33

55

Mariusz Ciesiński

42

1

3:32:23

56

Stanisław Giemza

42

2

3:40:33

57

Łukasz Machlowski

42

3

3:40:37

58

Ryszard Machlowski

42

4

3:40:37

59

Tomasz Kuliński

42

5

3:53:16

60

Piotr Horała

42

6

4:07:43

61

Łukasz Aksamit

42

7

4:11:43

62

Laszló Pelle

42

8

4:14:17

63

Jan Udolf

42

9

4:27:15

64

Szymon Malisz

42

10

4:30:15

65

Rafał Kontowicz

42

11

4:30:15

66

Daria Naziemiec

42

12

4:34:39

67

Franciszek Pendolski

42

13

4:35:54

68

Czesław Wizner

42

14

4:46:11

Partnerzy
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner