DO XXVIII PERŁY PAPROCAN ZOSTAŁO

85d 16g 23m 19s
Archiwum / Wyniki

Wyniki XXVII Perła Paprocan - BIEG - 7km

L.p.

Imię i Nazwisko - nr startowy

Czas

1

Bukała Dawid - nr 808

00:24:00

2

Piekut Mariusz - nr 314

00:26:26

3

Grabowski Szymon - nr 895

00:28:34

4

Śmiałowicz Maja - nr 764

00:29:54

5

Starzycki Paweł - nr 4

00:30:16

6

Soliński Rafał - nr 553

00:30:33

7

Kosecki Michał - nr 1044

00:30:35

8

Lorens Piotr - nr 559

00:30:37

9

Żołna Andrzej - nr 309

00:30:48

10

Wolfman Andrzej - nr 36

00:31:05

11

Cieślak Jakub - nr 1107

00:31:50

12

Biernat Jan - nr 743

00:32:45

13

Oprzondek Piotr - nr 327

00:32:49

14

Ludynia Piotr - nr 94

00:33:37

15

Adamczyk Tomasz - nr 475

00:33:56

16

Kawka Maciej - nr 568

00:34:02

17

Just Weronika - nr 881

00:34:06

18

Ziaja Marcin - nr 737

00:34:25

19

Boroń Tomek - nr 47

00:34:57

20

Perz Patryk - nr 739

00:35:29

21

Gawełek Jarosław - nr 851

00:35:30

22

Makselan Michał - nr 580

00:35:32

23

Czapska Agnieszka - nr 505

00:35:39

24

Grosman Natalia - nr 913

00:35:52

25

Ogrodnik Damian - nr 1094

00:35:55

26

Kościelnicki Maciej - nr 380

00:36:00

27

Rutkowski Szymon - nr 682

00:36:39

28

Grosman Paweł - nr 914

00:36:58

29

Banaś Tomasz - nr 880

00:37:01

30

Stalmach Przemysław - nr 435

00:37:08

31

Czapska Gabriela - nr 506

00:37:28

32

Palka Krzysztof - nr 64

00:37:30

33

Kucia Kamil - nr 886

00:37:50

34

Nogaj Piotr - nr 238

00:38:08

35

Nowak Patryk - nr 272

00:38:12

36

Mazurczyk Alina - nr 906

00:39:15

37

Skudlik Tomasz - nr 897

00:39:26

38

Syrocki Arkadiusz - nr 680

00:39:28

39

Szelec Magda - nr 311

00:39:42

40

Biernat Arkadiusz - nr 742

00:39:47

41

Faba Mateusz - nr 903

00:39:49

42

Bryła Dariusz - nr 175

00:39:54

43

Guz Daria - nr 147

00:40:02

44

Żadziłko Anna - nr 353

00:40:03

45

Okoń Monika - nr 874

00:40:27

46

Kawa Paweł - nr 670

00:40:28

47

Perz Agata - nr 270

00:40:32

48

Okoń Zdzisław - nr 875

00:40:39

49

Paszek Piotr - nr 256

00:41:08

50

Owsiak Anna - nr 789

00:41:14

51

Kasperczyk Michał - nr 27

00:41:16

52

Torous Paweł - nr 260

00:41:40

53

Sumera Justyna - nr 863

00:41:41

54

Tomczyk Aleksandra - nr 220

00:41:41

55

Hachuła Łukasz - nr 1100

00:41:44

56

Przybyła Violetta - nr 313

00:41:47

57

Hajduga Tomasz - nr 489

00:41:48

58

Matera Ola - nr 603

00:41:54

59

Serafin Leszek - nr 526

00:42:05

60

Pluta Joanna - nr 949

00:42:12

61

Bierski Michał - nr 477

00:42:16

62

Paszek Barbara - nr 254

00:42:25

63

Warchulska-Kopeć Joanna - nr 454

00:42:40

64

Palej Piotr - nr 727

00:42:43

65

Ludynia Agnieszka - nr 93

00:42:51

66

Galik Artur - nr 499

00:42:54

67

Gańcorz Krzysztof - nr 399

00:43:05

68

Adryszak Andrzej - nr 537

00:43:06

69

Gordo Gordo - nr 538

00:43:07

70

Ławiński Sławomir - nr 772

00:43:08

71

Gajownik Darek - nr 826

00:43:09

72

Żółty Dawid - nr 510

00:43:14

73

Wata Marta - nr 44

00:43:18

74

Górecka Zuzanna - nr 318

00:43:44

75

Karoń Wojciech - nr 317

00:43:44

76

Grzesiak Agnieszka - nr 1110

00:44:02

77

Dziuba Magda - nr 478

00:44:04

78

Sekta Sławomir - nr 948

00:44:06

79

Stencel Anna - nr 452

00:44:06

80

Stencel Mariusz - nr 453

00:44:06

81

Białek Anna - nr 289

00:44:27

82

Kowalcze Jan - nr 379

00:44:30

83

Szymczyńska Konstancja - nr 178

00:44:31

84

Biernacki Makymilian - nr 1109

00:44:33

85

Biernacki Robert - nr 1108

00:44:33

86

Wacławik Marek - nr 767

00:44:38

87

Pawlik Antek - nr 515

00:44:48

88

Pawlik Marcin - nr 516

00:44:49

89

Faba Malwina - nr 902

00:44:51

90

Janota Eliza - nr 90

00:44:57

91

Winczakiewicz Michał - nr 878

00:45:13

92

Żywioł Daniel - nr 430

00:45:15

93

Hopkowicz Szymon Paweł - nr 502

00:45:20

94

Madejski Piotr - nr 429

00:45:20

95

Gdaniec Dawid - nr 811

00:45:29

96

Krzysztofik Joanna - nr 425

00:45:35

97

Golda Justyna - nr 676

00:45:37

98

Kurek Jarek - nr 704

00:45:53

99

Loska Beata - nr 82

00:46:22

100

Jureczko Aleksandra - nr 253

00:46:23

101

Pałac Natalia - nr 424

00:46:23

102

Gomolińska-Senczenko Agata - nr 387

00:46:25

103

Kępińska Katarzyna - nr 900

00:46:32

104

Należniak Bernadeta - nr 596

00:46:40

105

Marekwia Celestyna - nr 766

00:46:54

106

Janz Anna - nr 859

00:46:54

107

Palka Aleksandra - nr 63

00:47:21

108

Haberny Rafał - nr 702

00:47:32

109

Handzel Gosia - nr 889

00:47:32

110

Bartz Magdalena - nr 142

00:47:34

111

Drzał Magdalena - nr 436

00:47:39

112

Lisiecka Izabela - nr 428

00:47:39

113

Zachariasz Agata - nr 677

00:47:40

114

Ogórek Aneta - nr 930

00:47:50

115

Józefczuk Aleksandra - nr 823

00:47:58

116

Kwinta Joanna - nr 149

00:48:05

117

Bajorowicz Katarzyna - nr 527

00:48:18

118

Szałowska-Perz Martyna - nr 518

00:48:20

119

Wasztyl Barbara - nr 626

00:48:23

120

Przesór Barbara - nr 498

00:48:25

121

Kruczek Kasia - nr 96

00:48:29

122

Strauchman Michał - nr 54

00:48:30

123

Wuwer Szymon - nr 645

00:48:54

124

Greń Karolina - nr 103

00:49:02

125

Lossa Wojciech - nr 80

00:49:06

126

Wolnik Anna - nr 653

00:49:10

127

Karbowiak Barbara - nr 557

00:49:11

128

Ptak Joanna - nr 386

00:49:14

129

Bielewicz Krystyna - nr 404

00:49:25

130

Moskwa Przemysław - nr 9

00:49:34

131

Szojda Ola - nr 151

00:49:34

132

Popiołek Lech - nr 720

00:49:36

133

Popiołek Przemysław - nr 719

00:49:36

134

Kwinta Tomasz - nr 120

00:49:41

135

Ziaja Małgorzata - nr 419

00:49:56

136

Owoc Anna - nr 152

00:49:56

137

Zajączkowska Barbara - nr 252

00:50:02

138

Chmiel Paula - nr 418

00:50:02

139

Grabowska Anna - nr 417

00:50:02

140

Gąsiorek Martyna - nr 1027

00:50:04

141

Krajewski Paweł - nr 375

00:50:23

142

Kupfer Aleksandra - nr 374

00:50:24

143

Absyl Katarzyna - nr 347

00:50:31

144

Szczurek Marta - nr 604

00:50:55

145

Pudełko Monika - nr 28

00:50:56

146

Muchowska Maria - nr 2

00:50:56

147

Brudek Grzegorz - nr 376

00:51:00

148

Rębisz Janusz - nr 540

00:51:14

149

Siwiec Krzysztof - nr 595

00:51:19

150

Mulawa Julia - nr 832

00:51:26

151

Drozdek Aleksandra - nr 694

00:52:33

152

Hrycyszyn Mikołaj - nr 872

00:52:43

153

Wesołowska Anna - nr 1092

00:53:03

154

Strauchman Marta - nr 51

00:54:45

155

Hrycyszyn Piotr - nr 870

00:54:45

156

Wolańska Wiktoria - nr 937

00:54:53

157

Jendrysko Barbara - nr 667

00:55:27

158

Gruszka Karolina - nr 221

00:57:13

159

Gruszka Mariusz - nr 209

00:57:15

160

Wolny Tymoteusz - nr 21

01:04:24

161

Wolny Leszek - nr 17

01:04:26

162

Hrycyszyn Staś - nr 871

01:06:55

163

Krawiec Katarzyna - nr 22

01:11:03

Partnerzy
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner