DO XXIX PERŁY PAPROCAN ZOSTAŁO

85d 16g 23m 19s
Archiwum / Wyniki

Wyniki XXVII Perła Paprocan - BIEG - 14km

L.p.

Imię i Nazwisko - nr startowy

Czas

1

Walter Łukasz - nr 608

00:59:32

2

Greń Wacław - nr 40

01:05:15

3

Adamczyk Łukasz - nr 407

01:05:35

4

Wolny Krzysztof - nr 204

01:07:52

5

Pietruczuk Daria - nr 329

01:08:24

6

Mika Krzysztof - nr 521

01:10:58

7

Noras Maria - nr 907

01:11:32

8

Jaromin Krzysztof - nr 293

01:11:33

9

Zięba Łukasz - nr 921

01:11:46

10

Masny Grzegorz - nr 841

01:12:53

11

Strzelczyk Ewa - nr 731

01:14:23

12

Cielebucka Marta - nr 933

01:14:30

13

Jarczok Zdzichu - nr 1099

01:15:00

14

Kowalski Marcin - nr 202

01:15:14

15

Święs Piotr - nr 542

01:16:03

16

Bogacki Rafał - nr 813

01:16:05

17

Zemła Marcin - nr 910

01:16:36

18

Kilon Jakub - nr 144

01:17:55

19

Kierat Paweł - nr 551

01:18:31

20

Kopcoń Mateusz - nr 1086

01:19:12

21

Racut Dariusz - nr 755

01:19:38

22

Kijas Marcin - nr 517

01:19:57

23

Puchała Darek - nr 193

01:20:29

24

Piętko Daniel - nr 514

01:21:03

25

Pisarzowska Dagmara - nr 614

01:21:42

26

Czana Zbigniew - nr 818

01:23:14

27

Cituk Grzegorz - nr 16

01:23:39

28

Długaj Damian - nr 774

01:23:41

29

Bogacka Elżbieta - nr 814

01:23:50

30

Szkuat-Szymańska Dorota - nr 533

01:23:52

31

Rodko-Dziubek Kamila - nr 729

01:25:23

32

Kopińska Anna - nr 485

01:25:40

33

Orzełowski Damian - nr 866

01:25:56

34

Nowak Piotr-Solenizant - nr 712

01:26:02

35

Nowak Tomasz - nr 116

01:28:07

36

Bury Radosław - nr 302

01:29:01

37

Kozaczka Włodzimierz - nr 741

01:29:27

38

Zazakowny Katarzyna - nr 125

01:29:35

39

Nowak Brygida - nr 675

01:29:39

40

Nowak Marek - nr 674

01:29:39

41

Wuwer Andrzej - nr 644

01:29:41

42

Brożek Teresa - nr 288

01:29:48

43

Kulikowski Piotr - nr 825

01:29:48

44

Bienioszek Anna - nr 315

01:29:49

45

Sojka Sławomir - nr 809

01:30:11

46

Kubin Katarzyna - nr 292

01:30:19

47

Wersel Jerzy - nr 707

01:30:53

48

Kubica Mariusz - nr 101

01:31:06

49

Komandera Monika - nr 371

01:31:10

50

Zellner Michał - nr 357

01:31:12

51

Kruczek Artur - nr 25

01:31:12

52

Wysocki Patrycjusz - nr 635

01:32:06

53

Gołąb Justyna - nr 860

01:32:33

54

Frączek Mirosław - nr 925

01:33:02

55

Targiel Patrycja - nr 618

01:33:46

56

Witkowski Antoni - nr 759

01:33:52

57

Witkowska-Szkoła Agnieszka - nr 758

01:33:52

58

Wolańska Beata - nr 938

01:34:35

59

Kazior Małgorzata - nr 931

01:35:09

60

Janik Michał - nr 469

01:37:01

61

Rockstein Agata - nr 445

01:37:01

62

Wiszniewski Dariusz - nr 76

01:38:08

63

Otorowska Aleksandra - nr 556

01:38:15

64

Talarczyk Marta - nr 190

01:39:22

65

Ugorek Monika - nr 932

01:40:10

66

Książek Tomasz - nr 611

01:41:36

67

Książek Danuta - nr 610

01:41:37

68

Zając Agnieszka - nr 232

01:43:40

69

Szweda Agnieszka - nr 650

01:52:15

70

Gliński Tomasz - nr 632

02:08:11

71

Bartosiewicz Katarzyna - nr 389

02:28:30

Partnerzy
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner