DO XXVIII PERŁY PAPROCAN ZOSTAŁO

85d 16g 23m 19s
Archiwum / Wyniki

Wyniki XXVII Perła Paprocan - BIEG - 28km

L.p.

Imię i Nazwisko - nr startowy

Czas

1

Szymura Grzegorz - nr 609

01:48:03

2

Krawczyk Kamil - nr 763

01:49:50

3

Bojdoł Robert - nr 703

01:54:29

4

Kontowicz Rafał - nr 585

01:55:25

5

Pyka Arkadiusz - nr 531

02:00:53

6

Warcholik Marek - nr 942

02:02:49

7

Wasilewski Rafał - nr 820

02:08:14

8

Gołaszewski Tomasz - nr 257

02:08:25

9

Wojdyła Bartłomiej - nr 606

02:09:56

10

Bortel Mirosław - nr 333

02:12:23

11

Migdoł Adam - nr 295

02:14:38

12

Farbiszewski Piotr - nr 760

02:15:00

13

Grela Piotr - nr 756

02:15:01

14

Jokiel Tomasz - nr 106

02:15:42

15

Kuchta Mirosław - nr 338

02:17:57

16

Andruszkiewicz Arkadiusz - nr 668

02:20:28

17

Więzik Jacek - nr 219

02:21:02

18

Łuczak Sławomir - nr 350

02:21:10

19

Lebuda Grzegorz - nr 494

02:21:55

20

Muszyński Piotr - nr 35

02:21:56

21

Winkler Marek - nr 663

02:24:19

22

Michalczyk Wojciech - nr 488

02:24:26

23

Rybarz Artur - nr 740

02:25:32

24

Sulej Andrzej - nr 555

02:26:25

25

Kinel Jacek - nr 647

02:27:01

26

Józef Tomasz - nr 792

02:28:05

27

Stokfisz Bogusław - nr 804

02:29:20

28

Bereska Joanna - nr 619

02:29:42

29

Pałac Maciej - nr 899

02:29:45

30

Chrzanowski Czesław - nr 500

02:31:24

31

Kluska Krzysztof - nr 845

02:32:25

32

Gutek Jakub - nr 269

02:34:35

33

Kałamucki Grzegorz - nr 623

02:34:56

34

Pyrsch Zbigniew - nr 312

02:35:19

35

Kocielska Anna - nr 612

02:35:20

36

Jaros Marcin - nr 66

02:35:34

37

Zabiegliński Andrzej - nr 118

02:38:19

38

Bienioszek Grzegorz - nr 661

02:38:55

39

Tarnawski Andrzej - nr 541

02:39:57

40

Mynarska Ligia - nr 467

02:43:59

41

Rodko Marta - nr 730

02:44:21

42

Dragon Jacek - nr 599

02:44:25

43

Kopczyk Kasia - nr 282

02:44:43

44

Białoń Marek - nr 935

02:45:39

45

Lubecki Tomasz - nr 598

02:46:33

46

Szydło Jolanta - nr 664

02:47:15

47

Matuszewski Michał - nr 236

02:49:27

48

Małek Marzena - nr 38

02:50:32

49

Kruczek Monika - nr 24

02:52:11

50

Zelek Tomasz - nr 806

02:54:22

51

Sosna Jerzy - nr 805

02:58:27

52

Świątek Marcin - nr 199

02:59:32

53

Dziubdziela Jarosław - nr 447

02:59:48

54

Humpa Filip - nr 470

02:59:48

55

Kania Agnieszka - nr 200

03:00:05

56

Andruszkiewicz Andrzej - nr 857

03:01:01

57

Zontek Sabina - nr 198

03:01:40

58

Jędrzejewski Piotr - nr 102

03:04:12

59

Czyż Dominik - nr 337

03:06:07

60

Guja Bogusław - nr 548

03:06:26

61

Dziubdziela Marcin - nr 446

03:06:34

62

Bednarska Bernadetta - nr 520

03:06:54

63

Szmigiel Anna - nr 943

03:06:55

64

Jaworek Justyna - nr 328

03:08:01

65

Majda Robert - nr 536

03:08:44

66

Czajka Aleksandra - nr 1105

03:13:21

67

Simon Michał - nr 240

03:33:28

68

Kuryło Dorota - nr 785

03:50:09

Partnerzy
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner
  • Partner